Caribbean Premier League 2020
Posted: Tue Jul 28, 2020 9:20 am
Hero CPL 2020 Fixtures
Brian Lara Cricket Academy
Tues 18 August, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Tues 18 August, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Wed 19 August, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks
Wed 19 August, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 20 Aug, 10am
St Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents
Thurs 20 Aug, 5:30pm
Trinbago Knight Riders v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sat 22 Aug, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Zouks
Sat 22 Aug, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sun 23 Aug, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents
Sun 24 Aug, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Lucia Zouks
Queen’s Park Oval
Tues 25 August, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots Barbados Tridents
Tues 25 August, 5:30pm
Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Wed 26 August 10am
St Lucia Zouks v Trinbago Knight Riders
Wed 26 August, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs
Thurs 27 August, 10am
St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 27 August, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sat 29 August, 10am
Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sat 29 August, 5:30pm
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sun 30 August, 10am
Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Zouks
Sun 30 August, 5:30pm
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Brian Lara Cricket Academy
Tues 1 September, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders
Tues 1 September, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Barbados Tridents
Wed 2 September, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Wed 2 September, 5:30pm
St Lucia Zouks v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Thurs 3 September, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 3 September, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sat 5 September, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Zouks
Sat 5 September, 5:30pm
Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents
Sun 6 September, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sun 6 September, 5:30pm
St Lucia Zouks v Jamaica Tallawahs
Tues 8 September, TBC
Semi final 1 (1st v 4th)
Tues 8 September, TBC
Semi final 2 (2nd vs 3rd)
Thurs 10 September, TBC
Final
Brian Lara Cricket Academy
Tues 18 August, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Tues 18 August, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Wed 19 August, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks
Wed 19 August, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 20 Aug, 10am
St Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents
Thurs 20 Aug, 5:30pm
Trinbago Knight Riders v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sat 22 Aug, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Zouks
Sat 22 Aug, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sun 23 Aug, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents
Sun 24 Aug, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Lucia Zouks
Queen’s Park Oval
Tues 25 August, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots Barbados Tridents
Tues 25 August, 5:30pm
Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Wed 26 August 10am
St Lucia Zouks v Trinbago Knight Riders
Wed 26 August, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs
Thurs 27 August, 10am
St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 27 August, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sat 29 August, 10am
Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sat 29 August, 5:30pm
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs
Sun 30 August, 10am
Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Zouks
Sun 30 August, 5:30pm
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Brian Lara Cricket Academy
Tues 1 September, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders
Tues 1 September, 5:30pm
Guyana Amazon Warriors v Barbados Tridents
Wed 2 September, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Wed 2 September, 5:30pm
St Lucia Zouks v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Thurs 3 September, 10am
Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots
Thurs 3 September, 5:30pm
Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sat 5 September, 10am
Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Zouks
Sat 5 September, 5:30pm
Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents
Sun 6 September, 10am
St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sun 6 September, 5:30pm
St Lucia Zouks v Jamaica Tallawahs
Tues 8 September, TBC
Semi final 1 (1st v 4th)
Tues 8 September, TBC
Semi final 2 (2nd vs 3rd)
Thurs 10 September, TBC
Final